Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jamalpur Jn (JMP) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jamalpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53043HWH RGD PASS00.18Luckeesarai Jn03.4003.22hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS00.52Kiul Jn02.1501.23hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS00.52Kiul Jn02.1501.23hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES01.07Kiul Jn02.4501.38hr
15097AMARNATH EXP01.07Kiul Jn02.4501.38hr
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXP01.07Kiul Jn02.4501.38hr
73427JMP KIUL PASS03.10Kiul Jn04.4001.30hr
53479JMP KIUL PASS05.20Kiul Jn06.4001.20hr
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESS05.55Luckeesarai Jn07.3101.36hr
13401INTERCITY EXP06.54Luckeesarai Jn08.3001.36hr
73421JMP KIUL PASS07.30Kiul Jn08.5201.22hr
53615JMP GAYA PASS08.15Luckeesarai Jn09.5401.39hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP08.35Luckeesarai Jn10.3502.00hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP08.35Luckeesarai Jn10.3502.00hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL09.15Kiul Jn10.5701.42hr
07006RXL HYB SPL09.35Kiul Jn11.2501.50hr
07008DBG SC WKLY SPL09.35Kiul Jn11.2501.50hr
07010BJU SC SPL09.35Kiul Jn11.2501.50hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS10.03Luckeesarai Jn11.1501.12hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS10.03Luckeesarai Jn11.1501.12hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP10.33Kiul Jn11.5001.17hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP10.50Kiul Jn12.3001.40hr
53423JMP KIUL PASS12.00Kiul Jn13.1501.15hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP12.35Luckeesarai Jn14.2201.47hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP14.07Kiul Jn15.1501.08hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES14.07Kiul Jn15.1501.08hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS14.07Kiul Jn15.1501.08hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS14.40Kiul Jn16.1001.30hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH14.40Kiul Jn16.0501.25hr
13419JANASEWA EXPRES15.16Luckeesarai Jn16.4001.24hr
53403RPH GAYA PASS16.39Luckeesarai Jn18.5002.11hr
13235INTERCITY EXP17.17Luckeesarai Jn19.1001.53hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP18.33Kiul Jn20.0001.27hr
73425JMP KIUL PASS20.00Kiul Jn21.2501.25hr
53041HWH JYG PGR23.39Luckeesarai Jn02.2502.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jamalpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Jamalpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jamalpur Jn?
    The first train from Jamalpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Rajgir PASSENGER (53043) departs at 00.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jamalpur Jn?
    The first train from Jamalpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Jaynagar PASSENGER (53041) departs at 23.39 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jamalpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminal EXPRESS (13429) departs at 14.07 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 45km in 01.08 hrs.