Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Janghai Jn (JNH) to Phaphamau Jn (PFM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Janghai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22104FD LTT SF EXP04.25Allahabad Jn06.3502.10hr
75115GCT PRG PASS08.11Phaphamau Jn09.1101.00hr
54108JNU ALD PASS08.25Phaphamau Jn09.3601.11hr
11054AMH LTT EXP10.17Allahabad Jn12.0001.43hr
15018GKP LTT EXP13.00Phaphamau Jn15.2102.21hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS13.45Allahabad Jn15.1501.30hr
11056GODAN EXPRESS14.28Allahabad Jn16.4002.12hr
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS14.28Allahabad Jn16.4002.12hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES17.05Allahabad Jn19.2002.15hr
54376JNU PRG PASS19.09Phaphamau Jn20.3601.27hr
11108BUNDELKHAND EXP19.42Phaphamau Jn21.1801.36hr
21108BSB KURJ LINK EX19.42Phaphamau Jn21.1801.36hr
22433GCT ANVT S F EXP19.55Allahabad Jn21.3501.40hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS20.06Allahabad Jn21.4001.34hr
12166BSB LTT SUP EXP21.29Allahabad Jn23.0001.31hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP23.08Allahabad Jn00.4501.37hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP23.08Allahabad Jn00.4501.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Janghai Jn and Phaphamau Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Janghai Jn and Phaphamau Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Janghai Jn?
    The first train from Janghai Jn to Phaphamau Jn is Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22104) departs at 04.25 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Janghai Jn?
    The first train from Janghai Jn to Phaphamau Jn is VARANASI JN OKHA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22970) departs at 23.08 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Phaphamau Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Janghai Jn to Phaphamau Jn is Ghazipur City Prayag Jn PASSENGER (75115) departs at 08.11 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su. It covers the distance of 48km in 01.00 hrs.