Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.14Danapur04.2204.08hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH00.26Rajendranagar T04.5004.24hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Patliputra06.0205.36hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Hajipur Jn09.4508.42hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Rajendranagar T06.1504.56hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.17Rajendranagar T07.4505.28hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Rajendranagar T09.2006.52hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Rajendranagar T09.2006.52hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS03.04Hajipur Jn11.0007.56hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Hajipur Jn14.2010.36hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS04.41Patna Saheb09.1004.29hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Rajendranagar T12.1605.24hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP09.49Patna Saheb13.2003.31hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Rajendranagar T16.5705.25hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS12.14Danapur16.2304.09hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP12.15Patna Saheb15.2203.07hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Rajendranagar T18.3104.25hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS14.57Rajendranagar T19.3004.33hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Danapur21.3705.55hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.15Rajendranagar T00.5408.39hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.1806.30hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.1806.30hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn23.5706.09hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Patna Saheb21.4303.21hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES18.51Hajipur Jn02.0507.14hr
15047PURBANCHAL EXP19.58Hajipur Jn02.3506.37hr
15049KOAA GKP EXP19.58Hajipur Jn01.1005.12hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Danapur02.1705.43hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL23.31Danapur04.0204.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 29 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Allahabad City VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 23.31 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Kolkata Amritsar Jn AKAL TAKHT EXPRESS (12317) departs at 12.15 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 211km in 03.07 hrs.