Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.15Patna Jn04.0003.45hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH00.26Rajendranagar T04.5004.24hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Patna Jn04.5504.29hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Hajipur Jn09.5008.47hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Rajendranagar T06.1504.56hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.14Rajendranagar T07.4505.31hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Rajendranagar T09.2006.52hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Rajendranagar T09.2006.52hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS03.04Hajipur Jn11.1008.06hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Hajipur Jn14.2510.41hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP04.30Patna Jn10.0005.30hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS04.41Patna Jn10.0005.19hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Rajendranagar T12.4205.50hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP09.49Patna Jn14.0504.16hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Rajendranagar T16.5705.25hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS12.11Patna Jn16.0003.49hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP12.11Patna Jn16.0003.49hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP12.12Patna Jn16.0003.48hr
12273NDLS DURONTO12.27Patna Jn16.2003.53hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP13.14Patna Jn18.1004.56hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Rajendranagar T18.4104.35hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS14.53Rajendranagar T19.3704.44hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Patna Jn21.1505.33hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.25Rajendranagar T01.0308.38hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.3503.33hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.3503.33hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES17.37Patna Jn21.3003.53hr
12305KOLKATA RJDHNI17.44Patna Jn21.0003.16hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.2006.32hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn00.2006.32hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS17.48Hajipur Jn23.5706.09hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Patna Jn22.4504.23hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES18.51Hajipur Jn02.0507.14hr
15047PURBANCHAL EXP19.58Hajipur Jn02.2506.27hr
15049KOAA GKP EXP19.58Hajipur Jn01.1005.12hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Patna Jn02.0505.31hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS21.22Patna Jn00.4503.23hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL23.33Patna Jn03.4004.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 38 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Allahabad City VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 23.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Rajendranagar T is Howrah Jn New Delhi KOLKATA RAJDHANI (12305) departs at 17.44 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 221km in 03.16 hrs.