Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kalyan Jn (KYN) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kalyan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES00.33Habibganj14.3314.00hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS06.08Habibganj18.1512.07hr
12171LTT HW AC SUP08.30Bhopal Jn20.3012.00hr
14313BAREILLY EXP08.40Habibganj21.4513.05hr
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS09.13Habibganj20.4111.28hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS13.25Habibganj02.0812.43hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP13.43Bhopal Jn02.4012.57hr
22121LKO AC SUP EXP15.07Habibganj03.0812.01hr
22109LTT NZM AC EXP15.07Bhopal Jn02.0010.53hr
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN15.10Bhopal Jn03.2512.15hr
11079LTT GKP EXPRESS16.33Habibganj06.3013.57hr
15102JANSADHARAN EXP16.33Bhopal Jn07.1014.37hr
12153HABIBGANJ EXP17.10Habibganj05.2012.10hr
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS17.10Habibganj05.0111.51hr
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXP17.10Bhopal Jn04.5511.45hr
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXP17.10Bhopal Jn04.5511.45hr
15064LTT GKP EXPRESS18.30Habibganj07.2012.50hr
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESS18.30Habibganj07.2012.50hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL20.40Habibganj09.1012.30hr
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP23.28Habibganj13.2613.58hr
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL00.15Bhopal Jn15.1515.00hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP00.20Habibganj20.2520.05hr
from Lokmanyatilak
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12542LTT GKP SUP EXP11.10Bhopal Jn01.0513.55hr
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP16.40Bhopal Jn07.1014.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kalyan Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 24 trains beween Kalyan Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Habibganj is BANDRA TERMINUS JABALPUR SUPERFAST SPECIAL (01705) departs at 00.15 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Habibganj is LOKMANYATILAK GORAKHPUR KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS (11015) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kalyan Jn to Habibganj is Lokmanyatilak Hazrat Nizamuddin AC EXPRESS (22109) departs at 15.07 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 796km in 10.53 hrs.