Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kalyan Jn (KYN) to Surat (ST) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kalyan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS04.40Surat09.5505.15hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS04.40Surat09.5505.15hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS04.40Surat09.5505.15hr
19201SC PBR EXP04.40Surat09.5505.15hr
16587YPR BKN EXP07.50Surat12.1004.20hr
12493DARSHAN EXPRESS07.50Surat12.1004.20hr
19567VIVEK EXP07.50Surat12.1004.20hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF11.03Surat15.2504.22hr
14805BARMER AC EXP11.03Surat15.2504.22hr
22943PUNE INDORE EXP18.23Surat22.5504.32hr
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXP18.23Surat22.5504.32hr
06051MAS ADI EXP21.12Surat01.5004.38hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS21.30Surat02.4505.15hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP21.30Surat02.4505.15hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS21.30Surat02.4505.15hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP21.30Surat02.4505.15hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP21.30Surat02.4505.15hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP22.20Surat03.5005.30hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP22.20Surat03.5005.30hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP22.20Surat03.5005.30hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP22.20Surat03.5005.30hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS22.20Surat03.5005.30hr
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP00.05Surat04.4004.35hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL00.15Surat04.2504.10hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP00.20Udhna Jn04.4804.28hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
11104BDTS JHANSI EXP05.10Surat08.4503.35hr
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS05.10Surat08.4003.30hr
12935BDTS SURAT EXP06.50Surat11.1004.20hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS07.55Surat11.4203.47hr
22989BDTS MHV SF EXP11.45Surat15.3003.45hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS12.00Surat16.1504.15hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP12.00Surat16.1504.15hr
19027VIVEK EXPRESS12.15Surat15.5503.40hr
22451CDG SUP FAST12.15Surat15.5503.40hr
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXP12.45Surat16.3003.45hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH12.45Surat15.5503.10hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR12.55Udhna Jn17.4004.45hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP13.05Surat16.5703.52hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP13.30Surat17.1503.45hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP14.35Surat18.1803.43hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP14.35Surat18.1803.43hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES15.05Surat19.2004.15hr
22935BDTS PIT SF EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22995BDTS AII LINK EXP15.50Surat20.3304.43hr
09003BDTS NZM RAJ SPL16.05Surat18.5502.50hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP16.15Surat20.3304.18hr
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST16.15Surat20.3304.18hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX16.15Surat20.3304.18hr
12909NZM GARIB RATH16.35Surat20.0503.30hr
22971BDTS PNBE S FAST16.35Udhna Jn21.1304.38hr
12247BDTS NZM YUVA E16.35Surat20.0503.30hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP17.10Surat21.3704.27hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS17.45Surat21.5504.10hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP19.40Surat00.2204.42hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI20.55Surat00.4703.52hr
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP21.30Surat01.1503.45hr
19043BGKT HUMSAFAR21.40Surat01.4304.03hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS22.40Surat03.0304.23hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS22.40Surat03.0304.23hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP23.25Surat03.2704.02hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP23.25Surat03.2704.02hr
22903BHUJ AC S F EXP23.45Surat03.1503.30hr
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP23.55Surat04.1504.20hr
22965BDTS BGKT EXP23.55Surat03.5003.55hr
from Vasai Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP04.40Surat08.1003.30hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS07.35Surat10.4503.10hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP07.35Surat10.4503.10hr
09415MAO ADI SPL09.10Surat12.1003.00hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP12.20Surat15.3003.10hr
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFR12.20Surat15.4203.22hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP12.50Surat15.4202.52hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS22.30Surat01.4303.13hr
19311PUNE INDORE EXP22.30Surat01.4303.13hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI22.43Surat01.5503.12hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS23.10Surat03.0803.58hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
from Borivali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
69139VR ST PASS06.50Surat13.0006.10hr
from Mumbai Central
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS05.45Surat10.2304.38hr
12009SHATABDI EXP06.25Surat09.3103.06hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP07.25Surat13.2706.02hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP08.20Surat14.1005.50hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS12.15Surat20.4508.30hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP13.40Surat17.3503.55hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR14.20Surat17.5503.35hr
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANI17.00Surat19.5302.53hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP17.40Surat20.5003.10hr
12921FLYING RANEE17.55Surat22.3504.40hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP18.50Surat22.4003.50hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP19.10Surat23.1004.00hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML21.25Surat01.0003.35hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL21.35Surat01.3003.55hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL22.05Surat02.1004.05hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS22.40Surat06.0507.25hr
12927VADODARA EXP23.40Surat04.0304.23hr
from Panvel
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09417THVM ADI SPL06.25Surat11.2004.55hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP13.40Surat19.3005.50hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP13.40Surat19.3005.50hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP14.55Surat21.2306.28hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR14.55Surat21.2006.25hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP14.55Surat21.0506.10hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP14.55Surat20.0005.05hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP14.55Surat21.1806.23hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP18.15Surat00.1506.00hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP19.55Surat00.1504.20hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR19.55Surat23.5704.02hr
09105SWV BRC SPL20.15Surat03.2707.12hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20.45Surat01.5505.10hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP21.25Surat03.0805.43hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21.25Surat03.0805.43hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS21.25Surat03.0805.43hr
from Dadar Wr
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12959DADAR BHUJ EXP00.05Surat04.1504.10hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS14.35Surat18.1803.43hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP14.35Surat18.1803.43hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP15.00Surat18.4703.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kalyan Jn and Surat?
    There are 122 trains beween Kalyan Jn and Surat.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Surat is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Surat is BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS (22965) departs at 23.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Surat and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kalyan Jn to Surat is BDTS NZM RAJDHANI SPL (09003) departs at 16.05 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 252km in 02.50 hrs.