Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kathua (KTHU) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kathua
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11450SVDK JBP EXP01.00New Delhi13.3012.30hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS01.00New Delhi13.3012.30hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP01.00New Delhi13.3012.30hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS01.00New Delhi13.3012.30hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP01.00New Delhi13.3012.30hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS10.02Subzi Mandi18.2508.23hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS12.22Subzi Mandi20.5808.36hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP12.22Subzi Mandi20.5808.36hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP12.22Subzi Mandi20.5808.36hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP12.22Subzi Mandi20.5808.36hr
18310JAT SBP EXP15.42Subzi Mandi04.0812.26hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS15.42Subzi Mandi04.0812.26hr
19806UHP KOTA EXP17.07New Delhi03.1010.03hr
14034JAMMU MAIL18.10Subzi Mandi05.0810.58hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP19.22Delhi03.5508.33hr
12426JAMMU RAJDHANI20.44New Delhi05.0008.16hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI21.50New Delhi06.4508.55hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP22.27Delhi10.5512.28hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS23.07Subzi Mandi09.1810.11hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kathua and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 19 trains beween Kathua and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kathua?
    The first train from Kathua to Subzi Mandi is Shmata Vd Katra Jabalpur EXPRESS (11450) departs at 01.00 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kathua?
    The first train from Kathua to Subzi Mandi is JAMMU TAWI PUNE JN JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) departs at 23.07 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kathua to Subzi Mandi is Jammu Tawi New Delhi JAMMU RAJDHANI (12426) departs at 20.44 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 500km in 08.16 hrs.