Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kelve Road (KLV) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kelve Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59442AHMEDABAD PASS02.03Borivali03.2301.20hr
59076BSL ST MMCT PASS02.03Borivali03.2301.20hr
69174DRD BVI PASS05.40Borivali06.3500.55hr
69164DRD PNVL MEMU06.11Panvel08.5502.44hr
93002DRD ADH LOCAL06.24Borivali07.1800.54hr
59024BL BCT PASS07.21Borivali08.1900.58hr
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCAL08.08Borivali09.0801.00hr
71001BOR BSR DEMU08.58Vasai Road09.4500.47hr
93008DRD BVI LOCAL09.13Borivali10.2301.10hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS12.27Borivali14.0301.36hr
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCAL13.25Borivali14.2601.01hr
93020DRD DDR LOCAL14.58Borivali15.5600.58hr
93022DRD DDR LOCAL16.03Borivali17.1201.09hr
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCAL18.18Borivali19.2601.08hr
59046BL BDTS PASS19.02Borivali20.1101.09hr
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCAL19.58Borivali20.5400.56hr
93030DRD CCG LOCAL20.28Borivali21.3001.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kelve Road and Borivali?
    There are 17 trains beween Kelve Road and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kelve Road?
    The first train from Kelve Road to Borivali is AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59442) departs at 02.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kelve Road?
    The first train from Kelve Road to Borivali is DRD CCG LOCAL (93030) departs at 20.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kelve Road to Borivali is Boisar Vasai Road DEMU (71001) departs at 08.58 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 31km in 00.47 hrs.