Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khalari (KLRE) to Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khalari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18310JAT SBP EXP03.50Ramgarh Cantt06.2002.30hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS03.50Ramgarh Cantt06.2002.30hr
13348PALAMOU EXP06.09Barka Kana07.4501.36hr
53348BRWD GMO PASS07.58Barka Kana09.3001.32hr
53344CPU GMO PASS14.33Barka Kana15.4501.12hr
18614CPU RNC EXP14.48Ramgarh Cantt16.4501.57hr
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXP16.02Barka Kana17.5501.53hr
53526BSB BRKA PASS18.17Barka Kana20.3002.13hr
53358DOS BRKA PASS22.27Barka Kana23.5501.28hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS23.45Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.10hr
18612BSB RNC EXPRESS23.45Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.10hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ23.45Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khalari and Ramgarh Cantt?
    There are 12 trains beween Khalari and Ramgarh Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khalari?
    The first train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 03.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khalari?
    The first train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ramgarh Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is Chopan Gomoh Jn PASSENGER (53344) departs at 14.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 56km in 01.12 hrs.