Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khalari (KLRE) to Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khalari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18310JAT SBP EXP03.57Ramgarh Cantt06.2002.23hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS03.57Ramgarh Cantt06.2002.23hr
13348PALAMOU EXP06.20Barka Kana08.1001.50hr
53348BRWD GMO PASS07.58Barka Kana09.3001.32hr
53344CPU GMO PASS14.33Barka Kana15.4501.12hr
18614CPU RNC EXP14.57Ramgarh Cantt16.4501.48hr
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXP15.41Barka Kana17.5502.14hr
53526BSB BRKA PASS18.12Barka Kana20.3002.18hr
53358DOS BRKA PASS22.29Barka Kana23.5501.26hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS23.41Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.14hr
18612BSB RNC EXPRESS23.41Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.14hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ23.41Ramgarh Cantt01.5502.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khalari and Ramgarh Cantt?
    There are 12 trains beween Khalari and Ramgarh Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khalari?
    The first train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 03.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khalari?
    The first train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.41 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ramgarh Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khalari to Ramgarh Cantt is Chopan Gomoh Jn PASSENGER (53344) departs at 14.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 54km in 01.12 hrs.