Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khandwa (KNW) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khandwa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12153HABIBGANJ EXP01.10Habibganj05.2004.10hr
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS01.10Bhopal Jn05.1504.05hr
11079LTT GKP EXPRESS02.05Bhopal Jn06.5004.45hr
12103PA LUCKNOW EXP02.20Bhopal Jn06.5004.30hr
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP02.20Bhopal Jn06.2504.05hr
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI02.20Bhopal Jn06.2504.05hr
15102JANSADHARAN EXP02.35Bhopal Jn07.1004.35hr
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP02.35Bhopal Jn07.1004.35hr
15064LTT GKP EXPRESS02.55Habibganj07.2004.25hr
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESS02.55Habibganj07.2004.25hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS04.30Bhopal Jn09.0504.35hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL05.00Bhopal Jn09.3504.35hr
12943UDYOGKARMI EXP06.30Bhopal Jn10.3004.00hr
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP09.00Bhopal Jn13.5004.50hr
02731HYB JP SPL09.25Bhopal Jn14.2505.00hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES09.30Bhopal Jn14.5505.25hr
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESS09.45Bhopal Jn14.1004.25hr
12720HYB JP SUP EXP09.45Bhopal Jn14.1004.25hr
17020HYB JP EXP09.45Bhopal Jn14.1004.25hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS14.20Bhopal Jn18.4004.20hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP14.40Habibganj20.2505.45hr
12779GOA EXPRESS15.00Bhopal Jn19.2504.25hr
17305NZM LINK EXP15.00Bhopal Jn19.2504.25hr
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS17.15Bhopal Jn20.5503.40hr
14313BAREILLY EXP17.30Bhopal Jn22.2004.50hr
12627KARNATAKA EXP19.35Bhopal Jn23.3504.00hr
12485NED SGNR EXPRES20.15Bhopal Jn00.2504.10hr
12421NED ASR SUP EXP20.15Bhopal Jn00.2504.10hr
22457NED UHL SF EXP20.15Bhopal Jn00.2504.10hr
12715SACHKHAND EXP20.55Bhopal Jn00.5003.55hr
12542LTT GKP SUP EXP21.05Bhopal Jn01.0504.00hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS21.50Bhopal Jn02.3004.40hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP22.35Bhopal Jn02.4004.05hr
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS23.45Bhopal Jn04.2504.40hr
01663DWR HBJ EXP23.45Habibganj04.2004.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khandwa and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Khandwa and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Bhopal Jn is Lokmanyatilak Habibganj HABIBGANJ EXPRESS (12153) departs at 01.10 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Bhopal Jn is UBL HBJ EXP (01663) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khandwa to Bhopal Jn is Mumbai Cst Lucknow Ne PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs at 17.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 282km in 03.40 hrs.