Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Kolkata (KOAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS00.30Howrah Jn07.3007.00hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.22Howrah Jn12.4011.18hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS03.27Howrah Jn11.3008.03hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS03.55Howrah Jn15.4511.50hr
13166SMI KOAA EXP04.18Kolkata12.2508.07hr
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS04.18Howrah Jn12.1507.57hr
53042JYG HWH PASS04.35Howrah Jn23.0018.25hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP08.22Kolkata15.1506.53hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP08.22Kolkata15.1506.53hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS09.39Howrah Jn16.5507.16hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP10.10Howrah Jn19.3009.20hr
11106PRATHAM S SNGRM11.50Kolkata21.4509.55hr
04206LKO KOAA SPL12.45Kolkata21.4509.00hr
53050MKA HWH PASS13.40Howrah Jn03.0013.20hr
53132MFP SDAH PASS14.30Sealdah03.2512.55hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS15.50Howrah Jn03.4011.50hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS16.40Howrah Jn23.0506.25hr
13106BUI SDAH EXP16.54Sealdah03.3510.41hr
53044RGD HWH PASS18.25Howrah Jn12.1017.45hr
13136JYG KOAA EXP18.32Kolkata03.4509.13hr
13138AMH KOAA EXP18.32Kolkata03.4509.13hr
13022MITHILA EXPRESS19.28Howrah Jn04.0008.32hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS20.13Howrah Jn03.1507.02hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP20.13Howrah Jn03.1507.02hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS20.55Sealdah10.5514.00hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP20.55Sealdah10.5514.00hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES21.08Kolkata07.3010.22hr
05007RMR HWH SPL21.47Howrah Jn07.1009.23hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP22.30Kolkata05.1506.45hr
12360KOL GARIB RATH22.30Kolkata05.1506.45hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS23.24Howrah Jn06.3507.11hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL23.36Howrah Jn07.2007.44hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12024JANSHATABDI EXP07.14Howrah Jn13.2506.11hr
13156MITHILANCHAL EX18.24Kolkata03.4509.21hr
13158TIRHUT EXPRESS18.24Kolkata03.4509.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Kolkata?
    There are 35 trains beween Kiul Jn and Kolkata.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Kolkata is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Kolkata is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 23.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kolkata and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Kolkata is Patna Jn Howrah Jn JAN SHATABDI (12024) departs at 07.14 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 409km in 06.11 hrs.