Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13005AMRITSAR MAIL01.29Patna Saheb02.5901.30hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01.58Patna Jn04.0002.02hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU02.10Patna Saheb05.2903.19hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Patna Saheb04.0701.42hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Patna Saheb04.0701.42hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH02.35Patna Saheb04.2801.53hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS02.35Patna Jn05.1502.40hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES02.50Patna Saheb04.2801.38hr
15097AMARNATH EXP02.50Hajipur Jn07.5005.00hr
15027MAURYA EXP03.07Hajipur Jn09.4506.38hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.22Patna Saheb05.1601.54hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.55Patna Saheb06.1902.24hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.44Patna Saheb08.5504.11hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.44Patna Saheb08.5504.11hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS05.19Hajipur Jn11.0005.41hr
18181TATA CPR EXP06.22Hajipur Jn14.2007.58hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU07.00Patna Saheb11.0904.09hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.16Patna Saheb09.1001.54hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP07.16Patna Jn10.0002.44hr
13401INTERCITY EXP08.25Patna Saheb10.2001.55hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.02Patna Saheb11.5602.54hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.20Patna Saheb13.0803.48hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.30Patna Saheb13.3303.03hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Patna Saheb13.3303.03hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.02Patna Saheb12.1901.17hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.10Patna Saheb13.2002.10hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Patna Saheb13.2002.10hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP11.12Patna Saheb13.2002.08hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.00Patna Jn14.0502.05hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP12.40Rajendranagar T15.0002.20hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.41Patna Jn18.3004.49hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP14.00Patna Saheb15.2201.22hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00Patna Jn16.0002.00hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP14.00Patna Jn16.0002.00hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.17Patna Saheb16.1101.54hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS15.20Patna Jn18.1002.50hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.04Patna Saheb18.1202.08hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Patna Jn19.0002.35hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS17.06Patna Saheb19.1802.12hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44Patna Saheb20.1902.35hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS18.56Patna Jn20.4501.49hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.56Patna Jn20.4501.49hr
13235INTERCITY EXP19.05Patna Saheb21.5302.48hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU19.18Patna Saheb00.4105.23hr
13509ASN GD EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn00.1804.41hr
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn00.1804.41hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS19.37Hajipur Jn23.5704.20hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20Patna Jn22.1001.50hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES21.59Hajipur Jn02.0504.06hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS22.51Patna Jn00.3501.44hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.12Patna Saheb01.2202.10hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.46Patna Saheb21.4301.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Patna Saheb?
    There are 55 trains beween Kiul Jn and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 01.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 23.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Patna Saheb is Dibrugarh Delhi BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14055) departs at 11.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.17 hrs.