Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13005AMRITSAR MAIL01.29Varanasi Jn09.1207.43hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01.58Varanasi Jn09.3007.32hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Varanasi Jn11.0008.35hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.25Varanasi Jn11.0008.35hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.16Varanasi Jn14.3707.21hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.30Varanasi Jn21.4011.10hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Varanasi Jn21.4011.10hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.02Mughal Sarai Jn16.3405.32hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.10Mughal Sarai Jn17.3706.27hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Mughal Sarai Jn17.3706.27hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.00Mughal Sarai Jn17.4905.49hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00Mughal Sarai Jn19.3405.34hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP14.00Varanasi Jn20.3006.30hr
12325KOAA NLDM EXP14.00Varanasi Jn20.3006.30hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.17Mughal Sarai Jn20.1405.57hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Varanasi Jn23.4808.28hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP15.20Mughal Sarai Jn22.5607.36hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES15.20Varanasi Jn23.4808.28hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS15.20Mughal Sarai Jn22.5607.36hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Mughal Sarai Jn22.4706.22hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44Mughal Sarai Jn02.2208.38hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS18.56Varanasi Jn01.3506.39hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18.56Varanasi Jn01.3506.39hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20Mughal Sarai Jn01.4305.23hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS22.51Mughal Sarai Jn05.0906.18hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.12Varanasi Jn08.2509.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Varanasi Jn?
    There are 26 trains beween Kiul Jn and Varanasi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Varanasi Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 01.29 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Varanasi Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 23.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Varanasi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Varanasi Jn is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 20.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 335km in 05.23 hrs.