Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Koderma (KQR) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Koderma
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12175CHAMBAL EXP00.11Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.5004.39hr
12177CHAMBAL EXP00.11Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.5004.39hr
22912SHIPRA EXP00.11Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.5004.39hr
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESS00.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn05.1004.40hr
12815NANDAN KANAN EXP00.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn05.0504.35hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL01.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn06.1504.45hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP01.38Varanasi Jn07.2805.50hr
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS01.38Varanasi Jn07.4506.07hr
18103JALIANWALA B EXP02.30Varanasi Jn08.0005.30hr
13009DOON EXPRESS03.21Varanasi Jn10.2006.59hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL04.02Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.1004.08hr
12825JHRKHND S KRANTI04.29Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.4504.16hr
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXP04.29Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.4504.16hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS04.36Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.0004.24hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP04.45Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.3004.45hr
22307MTD BKN LINK EXP05.01Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.5204.51hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS05.05Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.4504.40hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU11.50Varanasi Jn21.2509.35hr
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXP12.22Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.0504.43hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS13.35Varanasi Jn18.3705.02hr
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP15.26Varanasi Jn20.5505.29hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP19.10Varanasi Jn02.3507.25hr
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXP19.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.0006.10hr
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXP21.38Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.1703.39hr
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXP21.38Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.1703.39hr
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXP21.38Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.1703.39hr
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXP22.04Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4503.41hr
12942PARASNATH EXP22.27Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.0504.38hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP23.27Varanasi Jn05.2005.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Koderma and Varanasi Jn?
    There are 29 trains beween Koderma and Varanasi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Koderma?
    The first train from Koderma to Varanasi Jn is Howrah Jn Gwalior Jn CHAMBAL EXPRESS (12175) departs at 00.11 and train runs on M W Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Koderma?
    The first train from Koderma to Varanasi Jn is Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cantt Jn GANGA SUTLEJ EXPRESS (13307) departs at 23.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Varanasi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Koderma to Varanasi Jn is BBS RAJDHANI EX (20817) departs at 21.38 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 279km in 03.39 hrs.