Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kopargaon (KPG) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kopargaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESS02.30Bhopal Jn14.1011.40hr
12779GOA EXPRESS09.15Bhopal Jn19.2510.10hr
17305NZM LINK EXP09.15Bhopal Jn19.2510.10hr
12627KARNATAKA EXP13.50Bhopal Jn23.3509.45hr
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS16.00Bhopal Jn04.2512.25hr
01663DWR HBJ EXP16.00Habibganj04.2012.20hr
12103PA LUCKNOW EXP20.45Bhopal Jn06.5010.05hr
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP20.45Bhopal Jn06.2509.40hr
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI20.45Bhopal Jn06.2509.40hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS22.15Bhopal Jn09.0510.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kopargaon and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Kopargaon and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kopargaon?
    The first train from Kopargaon to Bhopal Jn is Pune Jn Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (11407) departs at 02.30 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kopargaon?
    The first train from Kopargaon to Bhopal Jn is Pune Jn Jammu Tawi JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) departs at 22.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kopargaon to Bhopal Jn is C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (12147) departs at 20.45 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 624km in 09.40 hrs.