Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kudal (KUDL) to Thivim (THVM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kudal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP02.10Thivim03.4001.30hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL04.20Thivim05.3001.10hr
50101RN MAO PASS06.05Thivim08.1002.05hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP06.42Thivim08.0801.26hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX08.41Thivim10.1101.30hr
01037LTT PERN SPL11.48Pernem14.3002.42hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL12.02Thivim12.5200.50hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL12.02Thivim12.5200.50hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL12.02Thivim12.5200.50hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL12.02Thivim16.0003.58hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL12.02Thivim12.5200.50hr
09007MMCT THVM SPL12.02Thivim16.0003.58hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ12.20Thivim13.2001.00hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX14.04Thivim15.0200.58hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS18.02Thivim19.0100.59hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP21.30Thivim22.2000.50hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP22.12Thivim23.0600.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kudal and Thivim?
    There are 17 trains beween Kudal and Thivim.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Thivim is Hapa Madgaon MADGAON SUPERFAST (22908) departs at 02.10 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kudal?
    The first train from Kudal to Thivim is INDORE JN BG KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (19332) departs at 22.12 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thivim and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kudal to Thivim is BDTS MAJN SPL (09011) departs at 12.02 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 75km in 00.50 hrs.