Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kuhuri (KUU) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kuhuri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18448HIRAKHAND EXP07.00Bhubaneswar08.3501.35hr
18438BWIP BBS LINK EX07.00Bhubaneswar08.3501.35hr
58534PSA CTC PASS07.36Bhubaneswar09.2501.49hr
58434BAM CTC FAST PASS08.54Bhubaneswar10.1001.16hr
68434BAM CTC MEMU PASS08.54Bhubaneswar10.1001.16hr
58420PSA BBS PASS08.56Bhubaneswar11.2502.29hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP12.07Khurda Road Jn13.0500.58hr
58418GNPR PURI PASS13.59Khurda Road Jn15.1501.16hr
58412BAM BBS PASS16.30Bhubaneswar18.3502.05hr
22820INTER CITY EXP21.27Bhubaneswar23.2001.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kuhuri and Bhubaneswar?
    There are 10 trains beween Kuhuri and Bhubaneswar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kuhuri?
    The first train from Kuhuri to Bhubaneswar is Jagdalpur Bhubaneswar HIRAKHAND EXPRESS (18448) departs at 07.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kuhuri?
    The first train from Kuhuri to Bhubaneswar is Visakhapatnam Bhubaneswar INTER CITYT EXPRESS (22820) departs at 21.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhubaneswar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kuhuri to Bhubaneswar is Tirupati Puri EXPRESS (17480) departs at 12.07 and train runs on Tu W Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 50km in 00.58 hrs.