Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurduvadi (KWV) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurduvadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXP00.55Kalyan Jn06.4205.47hr
22108LATUR CSMT EXP00.55Kalyan Jn06.4205.47hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP01.47Panvel11.4509.58hr
17614NED PNVL EXP02.05Panvel09.0006.55hr
17032MUMBAI EXP05.10Kalyan Jn11.4706.37hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS05.57Kalyan Jn12.1706.20hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP07.10Kalyan Jn13.1206.02hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP08.10Panvel15.2507.15hr
11302UDYAN EXP12.25Kalyan Jn18.5206.27hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50Kalyan Jn19.2906.39hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS12.50Kalyan Jn19.2706.37hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP12.50Kalyan Jn19.2706.37hr
11076BIDR LTT EXP15.25Kalyan Jn22.2707.02hr
11012NED LTT EXPRESS15.25Kalyan Jn22.2707.02hr
51028FAST PASSENGER18.40Kalyan Jn02.5208.12hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS18.40Kalyan Jn02.5208.12hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL19.37Kalyan Jn02.2706.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP21.30Kalyan Jn03.2205.52hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX22.10Kalyan Jn03.4005.30hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP22.17Kalyan Jn03.5805.41hr
12116SIDDHESWAR EXP23.53Kalyan Jn05.3705.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurduvadi and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Kurduvadi and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Kalyan Jn is BIDAR MUMBAI CST SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22144) departs at 00.55 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurduvadi?
    The first train from Kurduvadi to Kalyan Jn is Solapur Jn Mumbai Cst SIDDHESWAR EXPRESS (12116) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurduvadi to Kalyan Jn is Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst HUSSAINSAGAR EXPRESS (12702) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 323km in 05.30 hrs.