Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurukshetra Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP00.28Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5303.25hr
18310JAT SBP EXP01.26Delhi04.3003.04hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS01.26Delhi04.3003.04hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS02.15Delhi05.3003.15hr
14034JAMMU MAIL02.27Delhi05.4503.18hr
12312KALKA MAIL02.55Delhi06.3003.35hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU04.30Delhi11.2006.50hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU05.35Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4504.10hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU05.55Delhi09.3503.40hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS06.36Subzi Mandi09.2802.52hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI09.18Subzi Mandi11.2802.10hr
14732FKA DLI EXP09.40Delhi12.4503.05hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP11.36Subzi Mandi13.5102.15hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU12.45Delhi17.1004.25hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.40Subzi Mandi15.5402.14hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.40Subzi Mandi15.5402.14hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP14.19Delhi17.0002.41hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS14.55Hazrat Nizamuddin18.3703.42hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS16.15Subzi Mandi18.2502.10hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP16.32Hazrat Nizamuddin21.0304.31hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP17.45Delhi20.4002.55hr
14674SHAHEED EXP17.45Delhi20.4002.55hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP18.12Delhi21.1002.58hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN19.12Delhi S Rohilla22.4003.28hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB20.00Subzi Mandi22.0902.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurukshetra Jn and Delhi?
    There are 25 trains beween Kurukshetra Jn and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Delhi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 00.28 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Delhi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurukshetra Jn to Delhi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 153km in 02.09 hrs.