Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lucknow (LKO) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lucknow
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP00.40Lokmanyatilak04.2027.40hr
12144SLN LTT SF02.35Lokmanyatilak04.1025.35hr
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP05.50Lokmanyatilak06.0024.10hr
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP10.15Bandra Terminus15.5529.40hr
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN13.35C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1522.40hr
15063GKP LTT EXP14.20Lokmanyatilak16.0025.40hr
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS14.20Lokmanyatilak16.0025.40hr
15065GKP PNVL EXP14.20Panvel16.2026.00hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP14.20Bandra Terminus19.1028.50hr
22122LKO LTT AC EXP16.20Lokmanyatilak17.3025.10hr
from Lucknow Ne
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19022LJN BDTS EXP00.10Bandra Terminus08.0031.50hr
12541GKP LTT SUP EXP03.55Lokmanyatilak04.0024.05hr
15101JANSADHARAN EXP06.30C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1523.45hr
12533PUSHPAK EXP19.45Mumbai Cst20.1524.30hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS20.55Bandra Terminus04.3531.40hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS20.55Bandra Terminus04.3531.40hr
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSS22.45Lokmanyatilak23.0024.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lucknow and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 17 trains beween Lucknow and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lucknow?
    The first train from Lucknow to Lokmanyatilak is LUCKNOW NE BANDRA TERMINUS EXPRESS (19022) departs at 00.10 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lucknow?
    The first train from Lucknow to Lokmanyatilak is Lucknow Ne Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (12108) departs at 22.45 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lucknow to Lokmanyatilak is Gorakhpur Mumbai Cst JANSADHARAN (12597) departs at 13.35 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 1429km in 22.40 hrs.