Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maliya Hatina (MLHA) to Somnath (SMNH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maliya Hatina
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXP04.11Somnath05.3001.19hr
22957SOMNATH EXPRESS05.12Veraval06.0000.48hr
59507RJT SMNH PASS08.31Somnath10.0501.34hr
59297PBR SMNH PASS10.28Somnath11.4501.17hr
59421RJT VRL PASS11.38Veraval12.3000.52hr
19569VERAVAL EXP14.35Veraval15.3501.00hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL14.35Veraval15.3501.00hr
11464JBP SOMNATH EXP16.25Somnath17.4501.20hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP16.25Somnath17.4501.20hr
19119ADI SMNH EXPRES18.43Somnath20.0001.17hr
59423RJT SMNH PASS22.01Somnath23.4001.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maliya Hatina and Somnath?
    There are 11 trains beween Maliya Hatina and Somnath.
  2. When does the first train leave from Maliya Hatina?
    The first train from Maliya Hatina to Somnath is OKHA SOMNATH SOMNATH EXPRESS (19252) departs at 04.11 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maliya Hatina?
    The first train from Maliya Hatina to Somnath is Rajkot Jn Somnath PASSENGER (59423) departs at 22.01 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Somnath and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maliya Hatina to Somnath is Ahmedabad Jn Veraval SOMNATH EXPRESS (22957) departs at 05.12 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.48 hrs.