Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Amravati (AMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12129AZAD HIND EXP00.35Badnera Jn06.5506.20hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL01.15Badnera Jn07.4006.25hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX02.45Badnera Jn09.4006.55hr
22151PA KAZIPET SF EX03.40Badnera Jn10.2206.42hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS04.30Badnera Jn10.3006.00hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP04.30Badnera Jn10.3006.00hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL06.15Badnera Jn13.0006.45hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP06.15Badnera Jn13.0006.45hr
01204ZARAP AJNI SPL13.13Badnera Jn19.2006.07hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP15.45Badnera Jn22.2006.35hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP17.25Badnera Jn23.0505.40hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP19.50Badnera Jn02.3506.45hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX20.35Badnera Jn02.2505.50hr
22117PUNE AMI AC SF20.35Amravati03.1506.40hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS22.15Badnera Jn10.5012.35hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS23.35Badnera Jn05.5006.15hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH23.55Badnera Jn06.2006.25hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP23.55Badnera Jn06.2006.25hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP23.55Badnera Jn06.2006.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Amravati?
    There are 19 trains beween Manmad Jn and Amravati.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Amravati is Pune Jn Howrah Jn AZAD HIND EXPRESS (12129) departs at 00.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Amravati is Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn PA BILASPUR EXPRESS (12850) departs at 23.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Amravati and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Amravati is Pune Jn Hatia HATIA SUPERFAST (22845) departs at 17.25 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 402km in 05.40 hrs.