Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12137PUNJAB MAIL00.25Bhopal Jn09.3509.10hr
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP03.15Bhopal Jn13.5510.40hr
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESS03.40Bhopal Jn14.1010.30hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES04.05Bhopal Jn14.5510.50hr
17020HYB JP EXP04.20Bhopal Jn14.1009.50hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS09.40Bhopal Jn18.4009.00hr
12779GOA EXPRESS10.20Bhopal Jn19.2509.05hr
17305NZM LINK EXP10.20Bhopal Jn19.2509.05hr
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP11.40Bhopal Jn20.3008.50hr
14313BAREILLY EXP12.15Bhopal Jn22.2010.05hr
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS12.45Bhopal Jn20.5508.10hr
12627KARNATAKA EXP14.55Bhopal Jn23.3508.40hr
12629SAMPARK KRANTI15.25Bhopal Jn00.3509.10hr
22685YPR SKRANTIEXP15.25Bhopal Jn00.3509.10hr
12715SACHKHAND EXP15.55Bhopal Jn00.5008.55hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS16.55Bhopal Jn02.3009.35hr
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESS17.25Bhopal Jn04.2511.00hr
01663DWR HBJ EXP17.25Habibganj04.2010.55hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP17.40Bhopal Jn02.4009.00hr
15102JANSADHARAN EXP20.15Bhopal Jn07.1010.55hr
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS20.30Bhopal Jn05.1508.45hr
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP21.45Bhopal Jn07.1009.25hr
12103PA LUCKNOW EXP21.55Bhopal Jn06.5008.55hr
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP21.55Bhopal Jn06.2508.30hr
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI21.55Bhopal Jn06.2508.30hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS23.25Bhopal Jn09.0509.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 26 trains beween Manmad Jn and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Bhopal Jn is Mumbai Cst Firozpur Cantt Jn PUNJAB MAIL (12137) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Bhopal Jn is Pune Jn Jammu Tawi JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Bhopal Jn is Mumbai Cst Lucknow Ne PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs at 12.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 589km in 08.10 hrs.