Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Meerut Cant (MUT) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Meerut Cant
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.54Ghaziabad03.1501.21hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML05.01Ghaziabad06.1801.17hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.53Naya Ghaziabad07.0601.13hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.26Naya Ghaziabad07.2500.59hr
54412MUT RE PASS06.45Naya Ghaziabad07.5301.08hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.56Naya Ghaziabad08.0701.11hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.26Naya Ghaziabad09.2000.54hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.47Ghaziabad11.0001.13hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.48Ghaziabad12.0801.20hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU11.13Naya Ghaziabad13.0501.52hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.56Naya Ghaziabad16.0901.13hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.38Naya Ghaziabad18.3301.55hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP18.05Naya Ghaziabad19.5001.45hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.40Naya Ghaziabad20.3100.51hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.47Ghaziabad23.1002.23hr
from Meerut City Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12206NANDA DEVI EXP03.38Ghaziabad04.3300.55hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS07.45Ghaziabad08.5001.05hr
14522UMB DLI EXP09.23Ghaziabad10.4001.17hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI09.37Ghaziabad10.2800.51hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14318DDN INDB EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.15Naya Ghaziabad15.1901.04hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.10Naya Ghaziabad19.5000.40hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI21.25Ghaziabad22.0900.44hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Meerut Cant and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 30 trains beween Meerut Cant and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Naya Ghaziabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.54 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Naya Ghaziabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 21.44 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Meerut Cant to Naya Ghaziabad is Meerut City Jn Mandsor DEHRADUN EXPRESS (29020) departs at 19.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 42km in 00.40 hrs.