Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mehnar Road (MNO) to Sonpur Jn (SEE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mehnar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES00.57Sonpur Jn02.2001.23hr
55549BJU HJP PASS01.11Hajipur Jn03.3002.19hr
05009DGHR GKP SPL02.17Sonpur Jn03.0000.43hr
63285BJU PNBE MEMU04.50Sonpur Jn06.3001.40hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS05.52Sonpur Jn07.3301.41hr
55229BJU PPTA PASS07.58Sonpur Jn09.3001.32hr
15209JANSEWA EXP12.54Sonpur Jn14.2001.26hr
55539KIR HJP PASS13.46Hajipur Jn15.2501.39hr
63283BJU PNBE MEMU16.47Sonpur Jn18.2301.36hr
63279BJU SEE PASS19.04Sonpur Jn20.2501.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mehnar Road and Sonpur Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Mehnar Road and Sonpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mehnar Road?
    The first train from Mehnar Road to Sonpur Jn is Sealdah Ballia EXPRESS (13105) departs at 00.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mehnar Road?
    The first train from Mehnar Road to Sonpur Jn is Barauni Jn Sonpur Jn PASSENGER (63279) departs at 19.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sonpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mehnar Road to Sonpur Jn is Deoghar Gorakhpur SPECIAL (05009) departs at 02.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 35km in 00.43 hrs.