Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mokameh Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13246CAPITAL EXP00.48Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.13hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP00.48Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.13hr
03576PNBE ASN SPECIAL01.45Hathidah Jn01.5500.10hr
03652GAYA JSME SPL01.53Hathidah Jn02.0300.10hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL02.17Hathidah Jn02.3000.13hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS03.24Hathidah Jn03.3100.07hr
63572MKA JSME MEMU04.30Hathidah Jn04.4100.11hr
12024JANSHATABDI EXP06.42Hathidah Jn06.4800.06hr
13236INTERCITY EXP07.30Hathidah Jn07.3500.05hr
03236DNR SBG SPL07.30Hathidah Jn07.3500.05hr
18184DNR TATA EXP07.59Hathidah Jn08.0400.05hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP08.14Hathidah Jn08.2000.06hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP08.40Hathidah Jn08.4700.07hr
63274MKA BJU MEMU09.50Hathidah Jn Upper10.1400.24hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES10.00Hathidah Jn10.0500.05hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU11.42Hathidah Jn11.5000.08hr
53050MKA HWH PASS12.10Hathidah Jn12.2500.15hr
63276MKA BJU MEMU13.00Hathidah Jn Upper13.2100.21hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU13.34Hathidah Jn13.4300.09hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES14.19Hathidah Jn14.2600.07hr
53044RGD HWH PASS16.24Hathidah Jn16.3100.07hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU16.50Hathidah Jn17.0000.10hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP17.01Hathidah Jn17.0700.06hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP17.49Hathidah Jn Upper18.0500.16hr
13402INTERCITY EXP18.00Hathidah Jn18.1300.13hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS18.22Hathidah Jn Upper18.4600.24hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS19.01Hathidah Jn19.0800.07hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP19.01Hathidah Jn19.0800.07hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES19.32Hathidah Jn19.5600.24hr
63204MKA KIUL MEMU20.50Hathidah Jn21.0200.12hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP22.17Hathidah Jn22.2300.06hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS22.34Hathidah Jn22.4000.06hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU23.07Hathidah Jn23.1700.10hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES23.21Hathidah Jn23.2700.06hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mokameh Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 34 trains beween Mokameh Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T New Jalpaiguri CAPITAL EXPRESS (13246) departs at 00.48 and train runs on F Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Hathidah Jn is Patna Jn Malda Town EXPRESS (13416) departs at 23.21 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mokameh Jn to Hathidah Jn is Danapur Sahibganj Jn INTERCITY EXPRESS (13236) departs at 07.30 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 7km in 00.05 hrs.