Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Motichur (MOTC) to Haridwar Jn (HW) Trains

SeatsLive
from Motichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54471DLI RKSH PASS03.41Rishikesh04.4000.59hr
54481HW RKSH PASS04.21Rishikesh05.1500.54hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS06.40Haridwar Jn07.0000.20hr
54482RKSH HW PASS07.42Haridwar Jn08.0000.18hr
14632ASR DDN EXPRESS08.40Raiwala Jn08.5200.12hr
54342DDN SRE PASS09.12Haridwar Jn09.2500.13hr
54483HW RKSH PASS10.26Rishikesh11.1500.49hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP11.18Haridwar Jn12.0000.42hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS12.27Haridwar Jn12.4000.13hr
54463BKI RKSH PASS13.06Rishikesh14.0000.54hr
54484RKSH HW PASS15.15Haridwar Jn15.4500.30hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP15.20Raiwala Jn15.3300.13hr
54485HW RKSH PASS17.03Rishikesh18.0000.57hr
54341SRE DDN PASS18.25Raiwala Jn18.3700.12hr
54486RKSH HW PASS19.10Haridwar Jn19.2500.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Motichur and Haridwar Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Motichur and Haridwar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Motichur?
    The first train from Motichur to Haridwar Jn is Delhi Rishikesh PASSENGER (54471) departs at 03.41 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Motichur?
    The first train from Motichur to Haridwar Jn is Rishikesh Haridwar Jn PASSENGER (54486) departs at 19.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Haridwar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Motichur to Haridwar Jn is Amritsar Jn Dehradun EXPRESS (14632) departs at 08.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.12 hrs.