Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) to Firozabad (FZD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Dd Upadhyaya Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12315ANNANYA EXPRES02.02Tundla Jn09.4007.38hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP02.37Firozabad12.1209.35hr
12942PARASNATH EXP03.15Tundla Jn11.3508.20hr
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS03.19Tundla Jn11.3508.16hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP05.42Firozabad16.2610.44hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL06.30Firozabad15.3009.00hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP06.37Firozabad17.4811.11hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP07.17Tundla Jn15.5008.33hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS09.15Tundla Jn17.0007.45hr
12938GARBHA EXPRESS09.15Tundla Jn17.0007.45hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS09.17Tundla Jn23.3514.18hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP09.19Tundla Jn17.0007.41hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS09.19Tundla Jn23.3514.16hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP09.22Tundla Jn17.0007.38hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP09.29Tundla Jn17.0707.38hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX09.29Tundla Jn17.0707.38hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP09.45Tundla Jn17.5008.05hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS10.00Tundla Jn18.5508.55hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS10.17Firozabad23.5313.36hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS10.17Firozabad23.5313.36hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP15.42Tundla Jn04.1512.33hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP15.42Tundla Jn04.1512.33hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL16.54Tundla Jn01.5008.56hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS17.58Tundla Jn02.4508.47hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS19.44Tundla Jn02.4507.01hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS22.14Firozabad05.5407.40hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH22.57Tundla Jn05.1706.20hr
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS23.06Firozabad06.0607.00hr
from Varanasi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX09.45Firozabad17.4808.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mughal Sarai Jn and Firozabad?
    There are 29 trains beween Mughal Sarai Jn and Firozabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mughal Sarai Jn?
    The first train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Firozabad is Kolkata Udaipur City ANNANYA EXPRESS (12315) departs at 02.02 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mughal Sarai Jn?
    The first train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Firozabad is Rajendranagar T Ajmer Jn ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395) departs at 23.06 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Firozabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Firozabad is Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal GARIB RATH (22405) departs at 22.57 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 576km in 06.20 hrs.