Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nadiad Jn (ND) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nadiad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17623NED SGNR EXP02.13Jodhpur Jn13.5011.37hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP02.13Jodhpur Jn14.2012.07hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS05.42Jodhpur Jn16.5011.08hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP06.39Bhagat Ki Kothi17.1010.31hr
16587YPR BKN EXP15.02Jodhpur Jn01.0510.03hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF18.07Jodhpur Jn03.4009.33hr
19027VIVEK EXPRESS18.36Jodhpur Jn04.3009.54hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP19.33Jodhpur Jn05.3009.57hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP21.09Jodhpur Jn07.1510.06hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP21.11Jodhpur Jn07.3510.24hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP21.11Jodhpur Jn07.1510.04hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES22.44Jodhpur Jn09.3510.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nadiad Jn and Jodhpur Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Nadiad Jn and Jodhpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nadiad Jn?
    The first train from Nadiad Jn to Jodhpur Jn is H SAHIB NANDED BIKANER JN EXPRESS (17623) departs at 02.13 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nadiad Jn?
    The first train from Nadiad Jn to Jodhpur Jn is Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn RANAKPUR EXPRESS (14708) departs at 22.44 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jodhpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nadiad Jn to Jodhpur Jn is Tiruchchirappalli Jn Shri Ganganagar HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22498) departs at 18.07 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 500km in 09.33 hrs.