Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nadiad Jn (ND) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nadiad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59440AHMADABAD PASS00.33Mumbai Central15.0014.27hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES00.46Bandra Terminus08.3507.49hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES01.46Bandra Terminus09.4007.54hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH02.13Bandra Terminus08.1005.57hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS03.56Bandra Terminus11.2507.29hr
12489BKN DDR SF EXP05.21Dadar Wr12.0006.39hr
12960BHUJ DADAR EXP05.21Dadar Wr12.0006.39hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP05.41Mumbai Central12.3506.54hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS05.56Dadar Wr12.4006.44hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP05.56Bandra Terminus12.4506.49hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP06.25Dadar Wr13.4507.20hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE06.42Mumbai Central13.0006.18hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP07.43Mumbai Central19.1511.32hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS07.52Mumbai Central15.5508.03hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP10.13Panvel17.5507.42hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL10.13Panvel18.3008.17hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP10.16Bandra Terminus16.4506.29hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP10.16Bandra Terminus16.4506.29hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP10.26Vasai Road16.5006.24hr
22932JSM BDTS SF10.26Bandra Terminus17.3507.09hr
06052ADI MAS SPL10.28Kalyan Jn18.0007.32hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP10.51Kalyan Jn19.4208.51hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS10.51Kalyan Jn19.4208.51hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS10.51Kalyan Jn19.4208.51hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS10.51Kalyan Jn19.4208.51hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP13.49Vasai Road20.3006.41hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP13.49Vasai Road20.3006.41hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS14.08Mumbai Central04.3514.27hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15.01Kalyan Jn22.4207.41hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS15.01Bandra Terminus22.2507.24hr
12010SHATABDI EXP15.24Mumbai Central21.2005.56hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS15.39Kalyan Jn01.0209.23hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS15.39Kalyan Jn01.0209.23hr
16507JU SBC EXP15.39Kalyan Jn01.0209.23hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ15.39Kalyan Jn01.0209.23hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS17.01Kalyan Jn01.3108.30hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP17.01Kalyan Jn01.3108.30hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS17.01Kalyan Jn01.3108.30hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL17.03Vasai Road01.1008.07hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP17.46Kalyan Jn01.3107.45hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS20.08Kalyan Jn04.4708.39hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP20.41Kalyan Jn04.4708.06hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP21.32Bandra Terminus05.4008.08hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP22.07Bandra Terminus05.5007.43hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL22.56Mumbai Central06.2507.29hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS23.22Bandra Terminus06.3507.13hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP23.45Mumbai Central07.1007.25hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL23.45Mumbai Central07.1007.25hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP23.53Bandra Terminus07.3507.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nadiad Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 49 trains beween Nadiad Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nadiad Jn?
    The first train from Nadiad Jn to Kalyan Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central AHMADABAD PASSENGER (59440) departs at 00.33 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nadiad Jn?
    The first train from Nadiad Jn to Kalyan Jn is Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22964) departs at 23.53 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nadiad Jn to Kalyan Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central SHATABDI EXPRESS (12010) departs at 15.24 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 445km in 05.56 hrs.