Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

New Delhi (NDLS) to Bina Jn (BINA) Trains

SeatsLive
from New Delhi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01708ATT JBP SPL02.00Bina Malkhedi11.5009.50hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL05.15Bina Jn14.4509.30hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP08.10Bina Malkhedi17.3809.28hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS10.15Bina Jn20.1009.55hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS11.25Bina Jn19.5008.25hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS13.20Bina Jn22.2509.05hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP14.15Bina Malkhedi00.1409.59hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS14.15Bina Jn01.0510.50hr
12616G T EXPRESS18.40Bina Jn03.1508.35hr
18216JAT DURG EXP19.05Bina Malkhedi05.3810.33hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS19.15Bina Jn05.1009.55hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP20.45Bina Jn08.5012.05hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP21.15Bina Jn04.5507.40hr
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS23.45Bina Jn08.3508.50hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP23.45Bina Jn08.3508.50hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP23.45Bina Jn08.3508.50hr
from Hazrat Nizamuddin
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP04.30Bina Jn16.3512.05hr
12148NZM KOP EXP05.50Bina Jn15.0009.10hr
12644SWARNA JAYANTI05.50Bina Jn15.0009.10hr
12646ERS MILLENUM EX05.50Bina Jn15.0009.10hr
12782SWARNA JAYANTHI05.50Bina Jn15.0009.10hr
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP05.50Bina Jn15.0009.10hr
12648KONGU EXPRESS08.35Bina Jn17.0008.25hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS08.35Bina Jn17.0008.25hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP09.15Bina Jn17.4008.25hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP12.05Bina Malkhedi22.0810.03hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP13.40Bina Jn01.1511.35hr
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP14.20Bina Jn23.0008.40hr
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS15.20Bina Jn00.1008.50hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15.20Bina Jn00.1008.50hr
22182NZM JBP SF EXP17.50Bina Malkhedi02.3408.44hr
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS20.55Bina Jn04.2507.30hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS23.00Bina Jn07.5508.55hr
from Delhi S Rohilla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14624PATALKOT EXP12.20Bina Jn22.4010.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between New Delhi and Bina Jn?
    There are 34 trains beween New Delhi and Bina Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from New Delhi?
    The first train from New Delhi to Bina Jn is Atari Jn Jabalpur SPECIAL (01708) departs at 02.00 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from New Delhi?
    The first train from New Delhi to Bina Jn is Una Himachal H Sahib Nanded SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22458) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bina Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from New Delhi to Bina Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Habibganj BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156) departs at 20.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 556km in 07.30 hrs.