Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Pathankot Cantt
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11450SVDK JBP EXP01.38New Delhi13.3011.52hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS01.38New Delhi13.3011.52hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP01.38New Delhi13.3011.52hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS01.38New Delhi13.3011.52hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP01.38New Delhi13.3011.52hr
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXP02.20New Delhi10.3508.15hr
22942JAT INDB SF EXP06.47Delhi Safdarjng15.0008.13hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP06.47Delhi Safdarjng15.0008.13hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS10.45Subzi Mandi18.2507.40hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.05Subzi Mandi20.5807.53hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP13.05Subzi Mandi20.5807.53hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP13.05Subzi Mandi20.5807.53hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP13.05Subzi Mandi20.5807.53hr
19806UHP KOTA EXP18.10New Delhi03.1009.00hr
14034JAMMU MAIL19.05Subzi Mandi05.0810.03hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP20.05Delhi03.5507.50hr
22402UHP DEE AC SUP20.53Delhi S Rohilla04.2007.27hr
12426JAMMU RAJDHANI21.25New Delhi05.0007.35hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI22.35New Delhi06.4508.10hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP23.10Delhi10.5511.45hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS23.50Subzi Mandi09.1809.28hr
from Pathankot Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22430PTK DLI SF EXP07.00Subzi Mandi16.3009.30hr
18216JAT DURG EXP07.40New Delhi18.4511.05hr
18310JAT SBP EXP16.45Subzi Mandi04.0811.23hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS16.45Subzi Mandi04.0811.23hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP23.20Delhi S Rohilla10.2011.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Pathankot Cantt and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 26 trains beween Pathankot Cantt and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Pathankot Cantt?
    The first train from Pathankot Cantt to Subzi Mandi is Shmata Vd Katra Jabalpur EXPRESS (11450) departs at 01.38 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Pathankot Cantt?
    The first train from Pathankot Cantt to Subzi Mandi is JAMMU TAWI PUNE JN JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Pathankot Cantt to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Delhi S Rohilla AC SUPERFAST (22402) departs at 20.53 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 478km in 07.27 hrs.