Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rafiganj (RFJ) to Son Nagar Jn (SEB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rafiganj
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12875NEELACHAL EXP03.43Dehri On Son04.2000.37hr
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP04.53Dehri On Son05.3000.37hr
13009DOON EXPRESS05.34Son Nagar Jn06.1300.39hr
63291GAYA DOS MEMU07.33Son Nagar Jn08.2800.55hr
53363GAYA DOS PASS10.57Son Nagar Jn11.5200.55hr
63289GAYA DOS PASS12.39Son Nagar Jn13.3300.54hr
12397MAHABODHI EXP14.54Dehri On Son15.3100.37hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS15.22Dehri On Son16.0100.39hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU15.47Son Nagar Jn16.5401.07hr
63295GAYA MGS PASS18.37Son Nagar Jn19.4501.08hr
13243PNBE BBU INTCITY21.18Son Nagar Jn22.0300.45hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP21.43Son Nagar Jn22.2000.37hr
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXP22.08Dehri On Son22.4600.38hr
13348PALAMOU EXP22.33Son Nagar Jn23.1300.40hr
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EX22.33Son Nagar Jn23.1300.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rafiganj and Son Nagar Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Rafiganj and Son Nagar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rafiganj?
    The first train from Rafiganj to Son Nagar Jn is Puri New Delhi NEELACHAL EXPRESS (12875) departs at 03.43 and train runs on M W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rafiganj?
    The first train from Rafiganj to Son Nagar Jn is Patna Jn Singrauli LNK EXPRESS (23348) departs at 22.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Son Nagar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rafiganj to Son Nagar Jn is Puri New Delhi NEELACHAL EXPRESS (12875) departs at 03.43 and train runs on M W Sa. It covers the distance of 48km in 00.37 hrs.