Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raipur Jn (R) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12860GITANJALI EXP02.25Kalyan Jn20.0217.37hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES03.10Kalyan Jn22.0218.52hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP03.10Kalyan Jn22.0218.52hr
20822HUMSAFAR EXP06.30Kalyan Jn22.4016.10hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP06.30Lokmanyatilak23.4517.15hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS06.45Kalyan Jn03.4521.00hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL09.10Kalyan Jn04.0718.57hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX11.25Kalyan Jn04.5017.25hr
12146PURI LTT SUP EXP12.55Kalyan Jn06.2717.32hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP12.55Kalyan Jn06.2717.32hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER19.00Kalyan Jn12.2217.22hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP19.00Kalyan Jn12.2217.22hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS19.00Kalyan Jn12.2217.22hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP19.00Lokmanyatilak13.3518.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raipur Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Raipur Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Kalyan Jn is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst GITANJALI EXPRESS (12860) departs at 02.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Kalyan Jn is Puri Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22866) departs at 19.00 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raipur Jn to Kalyan Jn is SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR (20822) departs at 06.30 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1085km in 16.10 hrs.