Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Kharagpur Jn (KGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15906VIVEK EXPRESS04.50Hijli12.4807.58hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS04.50Hijli12.5808.08hr
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP04.50Hijli12.2907.39hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP06.36Hijli17.3510.59hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS06.36Hijli17.3510.59hr
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR08.59Kharagpur Jn14.2505.26hr
15640GHY PURI EXPRESS10.13Hijli19.4809.35hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP10.13Kharagpur Jn19.3509.22hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP10.26Kharagpur Jn16.1505.49hr
15228MFP YPR EXP18.27Kharagpur Jn01.0006.33hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS21.05Kharagpur Jn02.4505.40hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS21.05Kharagpur Jn02.4505.40hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS21.05Kharagpur Jn02.4505.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Kharagpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Rampur Hat and Kharagpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Kharagpur Jn is Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari VIVEK EXPRESS (15906) departs at 04.50 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Kharagpur Jn is Guwahati Secunderabad Jn EXPRESS (12514) departs at 21.05 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kharagpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Kharagpur Jn is Agartala Bengaluru Cant HUMSAFAR (12504) departs at 08.59 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 322km in 05.26 hrs.