Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19309GNC INDORE EXP02.00Indore Jn Bg06.3004.30hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP04.15Indore Jn Bg08.1504.00hr
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP04.20Indore Jn Bg09.0004.40hr
22943PUNE INDORE EXP05.05Indore Jn Bg08.3003.25hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP05.35Indore Jn Bg09.1503.40hr
19711JP INDB EXP05.50Lakshmibai Nagar09.5904.09hr
79310RTM DADN DEMU06.00Lakshmibai Nagar08.1602.16hr
09302DEE INDB SPL06.35Indore Jn Bg09.1002.35hr
12227INDORE DURONTO07.40Indore Jn Bg11.0503.25hr
19311PUNE INDORE EXP08.05Indore Jn Bg11.2503.20hr
79314RTM DADN DEMU10.00Lakshmibai Nagar12.2102.21hr
79306RTM DADN DEMU13.00Lakshmibai Nagar15.1602.16hr
11125RTM GWALIOR EXP17.10Indore Jn Bg19.4002.30hr
21125INDORE BHIND EXP17.10Indore Jn Bg19.4002.30hr
21802RTM JHS LINK EX17.10Indore Jn Bg19.4002.30hr
79318RTM DADN MEMU18.20Lakshmibai Nagar20.4902.29hr
14801JU INDB EXP20.45Lakshmibai Nagar22.3801.53hr
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFR22.00Indore Jn Bg01.3503.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Lakshmibai Nagar?
    There are 18 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Lakshmibai Nagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lakshmibai Nagar is Gandhinagar Capital Indore Jn Bg INDORE EXPRESS (19309) departs at 02.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lakshmibai Nagar is LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315) departs at 22.00 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lakshmibai Nagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Lakshmibai Nagar is JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG EXPRESS (14801) departs at 20.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 115km in 01.53 hrs.