Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19165SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr
19167SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr
09013MMCT LJN SPECIAL05.20Lucknow Ne20.4015.20hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr
15046GORAKHPUR EXP13.00Lucknow Ne13.3524.35hr
19053ST MFP EXPRESS13.00Lucknow13.4524.45hr
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP15.00Lucknow10.1519.15hr
09015BDTS GKP SPL17.00Lucknow13.1020.10hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS23.00Lucknow Ne19.0520.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Lucknow Ne?
    There are 12 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Lucknow Ne.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow Ne is AHMEDABAD JN DARBHANGA JN SABARMATI EXPRESS (19165) departs at 03.40 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow Ne is Bandra Terminus Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (19021) departs at 23.00 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow Ne and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow Ne is MMCT LJN SPECIAL (09013) departs at 05.20 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 864km in 15.20 hrs.