Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANI00.40New Delhi08.3507.55hr
12909NZM GARIB RATH01.10Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4008.30hr
12247BDTS NZM YUVA E01.10Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4008.30hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP02.12Hazrat Nizamuddin10.5508.43hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML07.15Hazrat Nizamuddin18.4511.30hr
22209NDLS DURONTO EXP07.40New Delhi16.3008.50hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP07.50Hazrat Nizamuddin18.1510.25hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO09.15Hazrat Nizamuddin19.4010.25hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP12.30Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2516.55hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS17.35Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5510.20hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP17.35Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5510.20hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS18.00New Delhi04.3510.35hr
12473SARVODAYA EXP18.00New Delhi04.3510.35hr
12475HAPA SVDK EXP18.00New Delhi04.3510.35hr
12477JAM SVDK EXP18.00New Delhi04.3510.35hr
12493DARSHAN EXPRESS18.30Hazrat Nizamuddin05.3511.05hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP20.55New Delhi12.4515.50hr
12263NZM DURONTO EXP22.15Hazrat Nizamuddin06.5508.40hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS22.30New Delhi10.4012.10hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP23.05Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3511.30hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP23.05Hazrat Nizamuddin10.4011.35hr
12917GUJARAT SMPRK K23.35Hazrat Nizamuddin10.4011.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 22 trains beween Ratlam Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central New Delhi MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12951) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to New Delhi is Ahmedabad Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin GUJARAT SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS (12917) departs at 23.35 and train runs on M W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central New Delhi MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12951) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 731km in 07.55 hrs.