Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Karmali (KRMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12223LTT ERS DURONTO02.00Madgaon05.4503.45hr
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP02.00Madgaon05.4503.45hr
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES02.30Vasco Da Gama08.5506.25hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP02.30Madgaon06.2003.50hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS02.55Karmali06.0803.13hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES02.55Madgaon07.2504.30hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP02.55Madgaon07.2504.30hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP02.55Madgaon07.2504.30hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP02.55Madgaon07.2504.30hr
50101RN MAO PASS03.20Karmali08.3005.10hr
12133MANGALORE EXP03.45Madgaon07.0503.20hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP04.30Madgaon08.5504.25hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX05.30Karmali09.2703.57hr
22115LTT KRMI AC SUP07.00Karmali11.0004.00hr
01045LTT KRMI SPL07.00Karmali11.0004.00hr
01079CSMT KCVL SPL07.00Karmali11.1004.10hr
01195LTT MANGLORE SPL07.00Karmali11.1004.10hr
01193LTT KRMI SPL07.00Karmali11.2004.20hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL08.30Madgaon13.1504.45hr
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNI09.10Madgaon12.3203.22hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ09.10Madgaon12.5003.40hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F09.10Madgaon13.1004.00hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP09.40Madgaon13.1003.30hr
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP09.45Karmali13.0003.15hr
22119TEJAS EXPRESS10.20Karmali13.2003.00hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX10.45Madgaon14.0503.20hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR11.35Karmali16.2004.45hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS13.20Karmali17.1303.53hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP14.05Karmali17.3403.29hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP14.05Karmali17.3403.29hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP15.05Madgaon19.3004.25hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL16.15Karmali20.3004.15hr
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS17.50Madgaon21.0003.10hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP17.50Madgaon21.0003.10hr
12218KERLA S KRANTI17.50Madgaon21.0003.10hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP17.50Madgaon21.0003.10hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP18.20Karmali22.0003.40hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP19.05Madgaon23.2504.20hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS19.05Madgaon23.2504.20hr
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP21.35Madgaon01.2503.50hr
12201KCVL GARIB RATH23.05Karmali01.3802.33hr
12284NZM ERS DURONTO23.05Madgaon02.1503.10hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP23.05Madgaon04.1505.10hr
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS23.05Madgaon02.1503.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Karmali?
    There are 44 trains beween Ratnagiri and Karmali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Karmali is Lokmanyatilak Ernakulam Jn DURONTO (12223) departs at 02.00 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Karmali is Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli EXPRESS (22113) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Karmali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Karmali is Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli GARIB RATH (12201) departs at 23.05 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 294km in 02.33 hrs.