Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07117HYB ERS SPL00.50Ernakulam Jn17.3016.40hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP01.00Ernakulam Town14.1513.15hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS03.00Ernakulam Town15.2012.20hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES09.20Ernakulam Jn23.3514.15hr
22815BSP ERS S F EXP09.20Ernakulam Jn22.0012.40hr
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS09.20Ernakulam Jn21.2012.00hr
07115HYB KCVL SPL09.50Ernakulam Town22.4012.50hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS14.15Ernakulam Town02.2512.10hr
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP14.35Ernakulam Town05.0514.30hr
12644SWARNA JAYANTI16.10Ernakulam Jn05.3513.25hr
12646ERS MILLENUM EX16.10Ernakulam Jn06.0013.50hr
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP18.25Ernakulam Jn06.3012.05hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS20.35Ernakulam Jn09.5013.15hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP21.50Ernakulam Jn10.5513.05hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP21.50Ernakulam Town10.3012.40hr
17230SABARI EXP23.40Ernakulam Town13.1513.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Ernakulam Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Ernakulam Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Jn is HYB ERS SPL (07117) departs at 00.50 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Jn is Hyderabad Decan Thiruvananthapuram Central SABARI EXPRESS (17230) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ernakulam Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Jn is Bilaspur Jn Tirunelveli EXPRESS (22619) departs at 09.20 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 705km in 12.00 hrs.