Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Ernakulam Town (ERN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07117HYB ERS SPL00.50Ernakulam Jn17.3016.40hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP01.05Ernakulam Town14.2513.20hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS03.00Ernakulam Town15.2512.25hr
22815BSP ERS S F EXP09.20Ernakulam Jn21.3012.10hr
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS09.20Ernakulam Jn21.3512.15hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES09.25Ernakulam Jn23.1513.50hr
07115HYB KCVL SPL09.50Ernakulam Town22.4012.50hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS14.15Ernakulam Town02.3012.15hr
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP14.35Ernakulam Town05.0014.25hr
12644SWARNA JAYANTI16.10Ernakulam Jn05.3513.25hr
12646ERS MILLENUM EX16.10Ernakulam Jn05.5513.45hr
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYA18.25Ernakulam Jn06.0011.35hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS20.40Ernakulam Jn09.5013.10hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP21.50Ernakulam Town10.3512.45hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP21.50Ernakulam Jn10.5513.05hr
17230SABARI EXP23.40Ernakulam Town13.2513.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Ernakulam Town?
    There are 16 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Ernakulam Town.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Town is HYB ERS SPL (07117) departs at 00.50 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Town is Hyderabad Decan Thiruvananthapuram Central SABARI EXPRESS (17230) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ernakulam Town and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Ernakulam Town is Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn ANTODAYA EXPRESS (22877) departs at 18.25 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 697km in 11.35 hrs.