Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Shakurbasti (SSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rohtak Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.00Shakurbasti04.0601.06hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.55Shakurbasti05.2801.33hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.15Shakurbasti05.4801.33hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.20Shakurbasti06.2801.08hr
12456BKN DEE SF EXP05.50Delhi S Rohilla07.2001.30hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP06.02Delhi Safdarjng07.4501.43hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.15Shakurbasti07.4301.28hr
54424BNW DLI PASS06.40Shakurbasti08.0101.21hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.10Shakurbasti08.3801.28hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS07.52Shakurbasti09.0301.11hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.03Shakurbasti09.3701.34hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP08.25Shakurbasti09.5101.26hr
54032JIND DLI PASS08.40Shakurbasti10.1301.33hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.06Shakurbasti10.3401.28hr
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDI09.25New Delhi11.2001.55hr
14626DEE INTERCITY09.57Shakurbasti11.0501.08hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.50Shakurbasti12.1401.24hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.20Shakurbasti12.3601.16hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.20Shakurbasti12.3601.16hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.20Shakurbasti12.3601.16hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.20Shakurbasti12.3601.16hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP11.20New Delhi13.3002.10hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.38Shakurbasti12.5601.18hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.30Shakurbasti13.3101.01hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.30Shakurbasti15.0601.36hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.15Shakurbasti15.1601.01hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU15.50Shakurbasti17.2101.31hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.20Shakurbasti18.5801.38hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES18.32Shakurbasti19.2700.55hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.15Shakurbasti21.1001.55hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS19.57Shakurbasti20.5400.57hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.10Shakurbasti22.0601.56hr
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDI20.34New Delhi22.1001.36hr
12044NDLS SHATABDI20.34New Delhi22.1001.36hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.00Shakurbasti22.2601.26hr
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rohtak Jn and Shakurbasti?
    There are 37 trains beween Rohtak Jn and Shakurbasti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Shakurbasti is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Shakurbasti is Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded SF EXPRESS (12422) departs at 21.47 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Shakurbasti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rohtak Jn to Shakurbasti is Hisar Gorakhpur GORAKDAM EXPRESS (12556) departs at 18.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 60km in 00.55 hrs.