Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rotegaon (RGO) to Ankai (ANK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rotegaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17058DEVAGIRI EXP00.20Manmad Jn01.4001.20hr
57542NED MMR PASS02.40Ankai03.3900.59hr
57516NED DD PASNGR03.45Ankai04.5401.09hr
17064AJANTA EXPRESS04.45Manmad Jn06.4502.00hr
17002SC SNSI EXP06.00Manmad Jn07.2501.25hr
17206COA SNSI EXP06.00Manmad Jn07.2501.25hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP06.00Manmad Jn07.2501.25hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS07.20Manmad Jn08.4501.25hr
11206NZB LTT EXP07.20Manmad Jn08.4501.25hr
77657J SNSI DEMU08.20Ankai09.5501.35hr
51422NZB PUNE PASS09.45Ankai10.2900.44hr
17688MARATHWADA EXP11.20Ankai12.5201.32hr
17618TAPOVAN EXP15.30Manmad Jn16.5001.20hr
57561KCG MMR PASS20.15Ankai21.5501.40hr
11402NANDIGRAM EXP22.40Manmad Jn00.2001.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rotegaon and Ankai?
    There are 15 trains beween Rotegaon and Ankai.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rotegaon?
    The first train from Rotegaon to Ankai is SECUNDERABAD JN MUMBAI CST DEVAGIRI EXPRESS (17058) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rotegaon?
    The first train from Rotegaon to Ankai is NAGPUR MUMBAI CST NANDIGRAM EXPRESS (11402) departs at 22.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankai and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rotegaon to Ankai is Nizamabad Pune Jn PASSENGER (51422) departs at 09.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 38km in 00.44 hrs.