Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rourkela (ROU) to Sini Jn (SINI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rourkela
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22843BSP PNBE EXP01.01Tatanagar Jn03.3002.29hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP02.50Tatanagar Jn05.3002.40hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP02.55Tatanagar Jn05.3002.35hr
58114BSP TATA PASS03.24Sini Jn07.4504.21hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX03.42Sini Jn06.0602.24hr
12859GITANJALI EXP05.49Tatanagar Jn08.0502.16hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS06.10Sini Jn08.2302.13hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP06.10Sini Jn08.2302.13hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS06.46Tatanagar Jn09.1502.29hr
18112YPR TATA EXP09.31Tatanagar Jn12.1502.44hr
02191JBP SRC SUP SPL09.57Tatanagar Jn12.3502.38hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS11.40Sini Jn13.5402.14hr
02821PUNE SRC SF SPL11.50Tatanagar Jn14.1502.25hr
22885ANTYODAYA EXP11.50Tatanagar Jn14.2002.30hr
12767NED SRC SUP EXP12.27Tatanagar Jn14.5502.28hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP12.37Tatanagar Jn14.5502.18hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP12.37Tatanagar Jn14.5002.13hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP13.21Tatanagar Jn16.2503.04hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP15.47Sini Jn18.1202.25hr
12890YPR TATA EXP16.23Tatanagar Jn19.0002.37hr
08062JP SHM SPL16.25Tatanagar Jn19.0502.40hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP17.05Sini Jn19.2802.23hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN18.15Sini Jn22.1103.56hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX21.00Tatanagar Jn23.1802.18hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP21.00Tatanagar Jn23.1802.18hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP21.00Tatanagar Jn23.1802.18hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP21.33Tatanagar Jn23.5102.18hr
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP21.55Sini Jn00.1902.24hr
02833HAPA SRC SPECIAL22.35Tatanagar Jn01.4503.10hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL23.11Tatanagar Jn01.3202.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rourkela and Sini Jn?
    There are 30 trains beween Rourkela and Sini Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rourkela?
    The first train from Rourkela to Sini Jn is Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (22843) departs at 01.01 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rourkela?
    The first train from Rourkela to Sini Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn HOWRAH MAIL (12809) departs at 23.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sini Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rourkela to Sini Jn is Alleppey Tatanagar Jn DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) departs at 06.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 136km in 02.13 hrs.