Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rura (RURA) to Panki (PNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rura
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14218UNCHAHAR EXP04.14Kanpur Central05.0500.51hr
64590PHD CNB MEMU06.47Panki07.2700.40hr
64162PHD CNB MEMU08.54Panki09.2600.32hr
12180LJN INTERCITY09.13Panki09.3500.22hr
64588TDL CNB DEMU11.10Panki12.1701.07hr
18310JAT SBP EXP11.25Panki11.5400.29hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS11.27Panki11.5600.29hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP14.02Panki14.2800.26hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP17.29Panki18.0300.34hr
64156ETW CNB MEMU18.03Panki18.4500.42hr
12420GOMTI EXPRESS18.40Panki19.1800.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rura and Panki?
    There are 11 trains beween Rura and Panki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rura?
    The first train from Rura to Panki is Chandigarh Prayag Jn UNCHAHAR EXPRESS (14218) departs at 04.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rura?
    The first train from Rura to Panki is New Delhi Lucknow GOMTI EXPRESS (12420) departs at 18.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rura to Panki is Agra Cantt Lucknow Ne INTERCITY (12180) departs at 09.13 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 33km in 00.22 hrs.