Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Hajipur Jn08.2504.52hr
18697KOSHI EXP05.12Patna Jn10.2505.13hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP07.17Patna Jn11.0003.43hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Hajipur Jn14.0505.03hr
15279POORBIYA EXP12.10Hajipur Jn17.1005.00hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP13.02Rajendranagar T19.2506.23hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.12Hajipur Jn19.5504.43hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Hajipur Jn22.2005.30hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.18Hajipur Jn04.1004.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Hajipur Jn is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.33 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Hajipur Jn is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Hajipur Jn is Saharsa Jn Patna Jn RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (12567) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 207km in 03.43 hrs.