Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Samalkot Jn (SLO) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Samalkot Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK00.30Renigunta Jn11.0810.38hr
08573VSKP TPTY SPL01.20Renigunta Jn13.0011.40hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP02.06Renigunta Jn15.3213.26hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS02.06Renigunta Jn15.3413.28hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS03.35Renigunta Jn14.1010.35hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP06.59Renigunta Jn16.5009.51hr
57258TIRUPATI PSGR07.30Renigunta Jn02.0018.30hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP10.26Renigunta Jn21.4511.19hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP12.00Renigunta Jn21.4509.45hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS12.01Renigunta Jn21.3809.37hr
18637HTE BNC EXP12.01Renigunta Jn21.3809.37hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS13.01Renigunta Jn22.3809.37hr
06580VSKP YPR SPL16.07Renigunta Jn01.3509.28hr
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESS16.22Renigunta Jn04.3812.16hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS16.35Renigunta Jn02.5810.23hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP16.35Renigunta Jn02.5810.23hr
17210SHESHADRI EXP17.55Renigunta Jn05.0011.05hr
07210CCT TPTY SPL19.01Renigunta Jn05.5010.49hr
07941CCT RU SPL19.22Renigunta Jn06.0010.38hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP21.30Renigunta Jn08.2010.50hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS21.30Tirupati08.4511.15hr
07479VSKP TPTY SPL21.32Renigunta Jn08.4011.08hr
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPL21.48Renigunta Jn07.4509.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Samalkot Jn and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Samalkot Jn and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Samalkot Jn?
    The first train from Samalkot Jn to Renigunta Jn is Visakhapatnam Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER (22707) departs at 00.30 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Samalkot Jn?
    The first train from Samalkot Jn to Renigunta Jn is VSKP TPTY SPL (07488) departs at 21.48 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Samalkot Jn to Renigunta Jn is Visakhapatnam Yasvantpur Jn SPECIAL (06580) departs at 16.07 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 575km in 09.28 hrs.