Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sawai Madhopur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS02.29Bharuch Jn13.0810.39hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP04.50Ankleshwar Jn16.2211.32hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP04.50Bharuch Jn16.1211.22hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP05.25Ankleshwar Jn21.2015.55hr
22443CNB BDTS SF05.45Bharuch Jn17.3611.51hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP05.45Bharuch Jn17.2311.38hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS09.05Ankleshwar Jn22.0412.59hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS09.05Ankleshwar Jn22.0412.59hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP13.35Bharuch Jn01.2811.53hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP13.50Bharuch Jn02.1712.27hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP14.53Bharuch Jn02.0811.15hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP14.53Bharuch Jn02.0811.15hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP15.30Bharuch Jn02.1710.47hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST16.10Ankleshwar Jn02.4310.33hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN20.38Bharuch Jn05.0508.27hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA21.08Ankleshwar Jn11.4014.32hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS22.05Bharuch Jn09.1611.11hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS22.05Bharuch Jn09.1611.11hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sawai Madhopur and Ankleshwar Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Sawai Madhopur and Ankleshwar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Ankleshwar Jn is Shmata Vd Katra Bandra Terminus SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) departs at 02.29 and train runs on W Th Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Ankleshwar Jn is Kalka Bandra Terminus PASCHIM EXPRESS (22926) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankleshwar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sawai Madhopur to Ankleshwar Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central AG KRANTI RAJDHANI (12954) departs at 20.38 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 706km in 08.27 hrs.