Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Selu (SELU) to Ankai (ANK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Selu
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17064AJANTA EXPRESS01.27Manmad Jn06.4505.18hr
17002SC SNSI EXP02.10Manmad Jn07.2505.15hr
17206COA SNSI EXP02.10Manmad Jn07.2505.15hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP02.10Manmad Jn07.2505.15hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS03.30Manmad Jn08.4505.15hr
11206NZB LTT EXP03.47Manmad Jn08.4504.58hr
51422NZB PUNE PASS04.42Ankai10.2905.47hr
17417TPTY SNSI EXP05.35Manmad Jn10.1504.40hr
17688MARATHWADA EXP07.18Ankai12.5205.34hr
17618TAPOVAN EXP11.55Manmad Jn16.5004.55hr
57561KCG MMR PASS15.30Ankai21.5506.25hr
11402NANDIGRAM EXP18.51Manmad Jn00.2505.34hr
17058DEVAGIRI EXP20.20Manmad Jn01.4005.20hr
57542NED MMR PASS20.25Ankai03.3907.14hr
12730PUNE EXPRESS23.05Manmad Jn03.1504.10hr
57516NED DD PASNGR23.10Ankai04.5405.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Selu and Ankai?
    There are 16 trains beween Selu and Ankai.
  2. When does the first train leave from Selu?
    The first train from Selu to Ankai is Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn AJANTA EXPRESS (17064) departs at 01.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Selu?
    The first train from Selu to Ankai is H Sahib Nanded Daund Jn PASSENGER (57516) departs at 23.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankai and its timing?
    The fastest train from Selu to Ankai is H Sahib Nanded Pune Jn EXPRESS (12730) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Tu Su. It covers the distance of 248km in 04.10 hrs.