Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS01.05Najibabad Jn05.4504.40hr
15011LJN CDG EXPRESS01.30Muazzampur Narain Jn.10.1008.40hr
54251LKO SRE PAS04.22Najibabad Jn15.1510.53hr
15001MFP DDN EXP05.52Najibabad Jn10.4004.48hr
15005GKP DDN EXPRESS05.52Najibabad Jn10.4004.48hr
14115ALD HW EXP08.00Najibabad Jn12.1704.17hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP12.40Najibabad Jn17.1504.35hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP13.42Najibabad Jn18.1004.28hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP13.57Najibabad Jn19.1005.13hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP17.45Najibabad Jn22.4705.02hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL18.35Najibabad Jn23.2304.48hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP19.17Najibabad Jn00.2005.03hr
14265BSB DDN EXP19.53Najibabad Jn00.5204.59hr
13009DOON EXPRESS21.25Najibabad Jn02.1504.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Najibabad Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Najibabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Najibabad Jn is LUCKNOW CHANDIGARH EXPRESS (12231) departs at 01.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Najibabad Jn is Howrah Jn Dehradun DOON EXPRESS (13009) departs at 21.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Najibabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Najibabad Jn is Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn EXPRESS (14115) departs at 08.00 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 259km in 04.17 hrs.