Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sini Jn (SINI) to Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sini Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP02.15Bondamunda Jn04.2502.10hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS06.30Bondamunda Jn08.5602.26hr
58111TATA ITR PASS07.08Bondamunda Jn10.2203.14hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP08.53Bondamunda Jn11.1302.20hr
12871ISPAT EXPRESS11.12Bondamunda Jn13.1202.00hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP15.54Bondamunda Jn17.5902.05hr
58113TATA BSP PASS18.19Bondamunda Jn21.2703.08hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS20.35Bondamunda Jn22.4602.11hr
from Tatanagar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
08061SHM JP SPL00.10Rourkela02.3002.20hr
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESS00.10Rourkela02.3202.22hr
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP00.10Rourkela02.3202.22hr
02192SRC JBP SF SPL00.15Rourkela02.3002.15hr
02834SRC HAPA AC SPL00.55Rourkela03.1502.20hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP01.32Rourkela03.5502.23hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX02.30Rourkela04.5002.20hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP02.30Rourkela04.5002.20hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK02.30Rourkela04.5002.20hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS03.55Rourkela06.1702.22hr
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS09.45Rourkela12.0002.15hr
01124SRC CSMT SF SPL10.20Rourkela13.0002.40hr
12860GITANJALI EXP17.32Rourkela19.5002.18hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES18.15Rourkela20.3502.20hr
12768SRC NED EXP18.15Rourkela20.3502.20hr
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESS18.15Rourkela20.3502.20hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP18.15Rourkela20.3502.20hr
18111TATA YPR EXP18.35Rourkela21.0002.25hr
12889TATA YPR EXP18.35Rourkela21.0002.25hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP21.55Rourkela00.1502.20hr
02822SRC PUNE AC SPL22.05Rourkela00.1302.08hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL23.52Rourkela02.1202.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sini Jn and Bondamunda Jn?
    There are 30 trains beween Sini Jn and Bondamunda Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sini Jn?
    The first train from Sini Jn to Bondamunda Jn is SHM JP SPL (08061) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sini Jn?
    The first train from Sini Jn to Bondamunda Jn is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst MUMBAI MAIL (12810) departs at 23.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bondamunda Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sini Jn to Bondamunda Jn is Howrah Jn Titlagarh ISPAT EXPRESS (12871) departs at 11.12 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 129km in 02.00 hrs.